Suplování:   Pondělí 15.4.2019

datum výpisu: 15.4.2019 (10:14)

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Krejčí Eva

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Schejbal Václav

..

..

..

-

-

-

               

Tylínek Petr

-

..

..

..

Lu

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dobřemyslová Mária

2.hod

změna

KOM

4.B

(19)

 
 

3.hod

změna

KOM

4.B

(19)

 

Hudcová Alena

6.hod

změna

CJL

1.S+

(17)

 

Javorská Iva

10.hod

přesun <<

CHE

1.B

(29)

z (8.4. 9.hod)

Lukášová Marcela

3.hod

změna

TEC

4.A

(51)

 
 

4.hod

změna

TEC

4.A

(51)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ty)

KOM

2.A

(52)

 
 

7.hod

přesun <<

PRO

2.A (PR2)

(D2)

z 11.hod

 

11.hod

přesun >>

PRO

2.A (PR2)

 

na 7.hod

Pastuchová Marie

4.hod

změna

ZEK

1.S+

(25)

 

Richterová Karolina

5.hod

změna

FYZ

1.S+

(17)

 

Wagner Vladimír

4.hod

změna

CJL

2.A

(19)

 

Žeňuchová Dana

7.hod

přesun <<

PRO

2.A (PR1)

(D1)

z 11.hod

 

11.hod

přesun >>

PRO

2.A (PR1)

 

na 7.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.B

10.hod

CHE

 

(29)

přesun <<

Javorská Iva

z (8.4. 9.hod)

1.D

4.hod

ZEK

 

(25)

změna

Pastuchová Marie

 
 

5.hod

FYZ

 

(17)

změna

Richterová Karolina

 
 

6.hod

CJL

 

(17)

změna

Hudcová Alena

 

1.S

4.hod

ZEK

 

(25)

změna

Pastuchová Marie

 
 

5.hod

FYZ

 

(17)

změna

Richterová Karolina

 
 

6.hod

CJL

 

(17)

změna

Hudcová Alena

 
 

9.hod

MoK

   

odpadá

 

(Ty)

 

10.hod

MoK

   

odpadá

 

(Ty)

2.A

4.hod

CJL

 

(19)

změna

Wagner Vladimír

 
 

5.hod

KOM

 

(52)

supluje

Lukášová Marcela

(Ty)

 

6.hod

KRO

   

odpadá

 

(Ty)

 

7.hod

PRO

PR1

(D1)

přesun <<

Žeňuchová Dana

z 11.hod

 

7.hod

PRO

PR2

(D2)

přesun <<

Lukášová Marcela

z 11.hod

 

11.hod

PRO

PR1

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

11.hod

PRO

PR2

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

2.V

3.hod

VMO

   

odpadá

 

(Ty)

 

4.hod

VMO

   

odpadá

 

(Ty)

3.S

1.hod

POK

   

odpadá

 

(Sc)

 

2.hod

POK

   

odpadá

 

(Sc)

4.A

1.hod

POK

   

odpadá

 

(Sc)

 

2.hod

POK

   

odpadá

 

(Sc)

 

3.hod

TEC

 

(51)

změna

Lukášová Marcela

 
 

4.hod

TEC

 

(51)

změna

Lukášová Marcela

 

4.B

2.hod

KOM

 

(19)

změna

Dobřemyslová Mária

 
 

3.hod

KOM

 

(19)

změna

Dobřemyslová Mária

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři