Suplování:   Středa 12.6.2019

datum výpisu: 12.6.2019 (9:38)

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1.V

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

   

2.V

Absc

Absc

Absc

                     

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Bártová Zdeňka

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Griněvová Irena

 

..

                       

Hacsiová Iveta

....

..

..

..

..

..

-

             

Hašek Václav

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

       

Hudcová Alena

-

..

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

       

Javorská Iva

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Pastuchová Marie

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

..

..

-

       

Richterová Karolina

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Samcová Monika

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Vo

Vo

Vo

Vo

-

   

Schejbal Václav

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Šíblová Alice

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Tělecká Monika

-

-

Bo

   

..

-

..

..

..

..

-

   

Tylínek Petr

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Boumová Dita

3.hod

Suplovací pohotovost

 

Kačerová Zuzana

6.hod

odpadá

FA

1.V

 

jiná akce

 

7.hod

odpadá

FA

1.V

 

jiná akce

Křížová Kristina

1.hod

odpadá

FKM

2.V (S2)

 

Obecná absence třídy

 

2.hod

odpadá

FKM

2.V (S2)

 

Obecná absence třídy

 

3.hod

odpadá

FKM

2.V (S2)

 

Obecná absence třídy

Muhrová Simona

9.hod

přesun >>

OTE

1.V

 

na 3.6. 2.hod

 

10.hod

přesun >>

OTE

1.V

 

na 3.6. 3.hod

Sýkorová Natalie

4.hod

odpadá

DVK

1.V

 

jiná akce

 

5.hod

odpadá

DVK

1.V

 

jiná akce

Tělecká Monika

4.hod

změna

FM

2.V

(mim)

 
 

5.hod

změna

FM

2.V

(mim)

 

Vosecká Tamara

8.hod

změna

CJI

2.V (S2)

(mim)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Sa)

CJI

2.V (S1)

(mim)

 
 

9.hod

změna

CJI

2.V (S2)

(mim)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Sa)

CJI

2.V (S1)

(mim)

 
 

10.hod

změna

CJI

2.V (S1)

(mim)

 
 

10.hod

spojeno (Sa)

CJI

2.V (S2)

(mim)

 
 

11.hod

změna

CJI

2.V (S1)

(mim)

 
 

11.hod

spojeno (Sa)

CJI

2.V (S2)

(mim)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.V

4.hod

FM

 

(mim)

změna

Tělecká Monika

 
 

5.hod

FM

 

(mim)

změna

Tělecká Monika

 
 

8.hod

CJI

S2

(mim)

změna

Vosecká Tamara

 
 

8.hod

CJI

S1

(mim)

spojí

Vosecká Tamara

(Sa)

 

9.hod

CJI

S2

(mim)

změna

Vosecká Tamara

 
 

9.hod

CJI

S1

(mim)

spojí

Vosecká Tamara

(Sa)

 

10.hod

CJI

S1

(mim)

změna

Vosecká Tamara

 
 

10.hod

CJI

S2

(mim)

spojí

Vosecká Tamara

(Sa)

 

11.hod

CJI

S1

(mim)

změna

Vosecká Tamara

 
 

11.hod

CJI

S2

(mim)

spojí

Vosecká Tamara

(Sa)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři