Suplování:   Středa 4.12.2019

datum výpisu: 4.12.2019 (7:25)

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1.V

                   

PMŠ

PMŠ

   

2.A

Absc

                         

3.V

PMŠ

PMŠ

PMŠ

PMŠ

PMŠ

PMŠ

PMŠ

PMŠ

PMŠ

PMŠ

PMŠ

     

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Chvojková Marta

-

Ri

-

                     

Jungmanová Martina

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Slunečková Zdena

   

-

-

-

-

-

..

   

-

     

Sýkorová Natalie

 

Ka

Jv

Ka

Hl

..

-

..

           

Vontorová Eva

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Vosecká Tamara

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

..

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Hašek Václav

7.hod

přesun <<

ZSV

3.B

(19)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

ZSV

3.B

 

na 7.hod

Hlochová Dana

3.hod

odpadá

TEM

1.B

 

změna hodiny

 

5.hod

supl. (Sy)

TEM

1.B

(16)

 

Hudcová Alena

6.hod

přesun <<

DEJ

2.A

(28)

z 3.12. 9.hod

Javorská Iva

3.hod

supl. (Sy)

CHE

2.B

(29)

 

Kacetlová Miroslava

2.hod

supl. (Sy)

DVK

2.B

(29)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Sy)

DVK

2.S+

(28)

 
 

7.hod

přesun >>

DVK

3.B

 

na 6.12. 1.hod

Kačerová Zuzana

11.hod

odpadá

FA

1.V

 

práce mimo školu

 

12.hod

odpadá

FA

1.V

 

práce mimo školu

Krejčí Eva

8.hod

odpadá

KOM

3.V

 

práce mimo školu

 

9.hod

odpadá

KOM

3.V

 

práce mimo školu

 

10.hod

odpadá

DNO

3.V

 

práce mimo školu

 

11.hod

odpadá

DNO

3.V

 

práce mimo školu

Pastuchová Marie

3.hod

změna

ZEK

1.B

(31)

 

Richterová Karolina

1.hod

odpadá

MAT

2.A

 

Obecná absence třídy

 

2.hod

supl. (Ch)

MAT

2.A

(20)

 

Slunečková Zdena

9.hod

přesun >>

KOM

1.V

 

na 11.12. 6.hod

 

10.hod

přesun >>

KOM

1.V

 

na 11.12. 7.hod

Sommer Charlotte

2.hod

odpadá

KCJ

3.V

 

práce mimo školu

Velebilová Miroslava

5.hod

odpadá

GRS

3.V

 

práce mimo školu

 

6.hod

odpadá

GRS

3.V

 

práce mimo školu

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.B

3.hod

ZEK

 

(31)

změna

Pastuchová Marie

(Hl)

 

5.hod

TEM

 

(16)

supluje

Hlochová Dana

(Sy)

1.D

8.hod

DVK

   

odpadá

 

(Sy)

1.S

8.hod

DVK

   

odpadá

 

(Sy)

1.V

6.hod

CJI

S2

 

odpadá

 

(Vo)

 

7.hod

CJI

S2

 

odpadá

 

(Vo)

 

8.hod

CJI

S1

 

odpadá

 

(Vo)

 

9.hod

KOM

   

přesun >>

 

na 11.12. (St) 6.hod

 

10.hod

KOM

   

přesun >>

 

na 11.12. (St) 7.hod

2.A

2.hod

MAT

 

(20)

supluje

Richterová Karolina

(Ch)

 

6.hod

DEJ

 

(28)

přesun <<

Hudcová Alena

z 3.12. (Út) 9.hod

2.B

2.hod

DVK

 

(29)

supluje

Kacetlová Miroslava

(Sy)

 

3.hod

CHE

 

(29)

supluje

Javorská Iva

(Sy)

2.D

4.hod

DVK

 

(28)

supluje

Kacetlová Miroslava

(Sy)

2.S

4.hod

DVK

 

(28)

supluje

Kacetlová Miroslava

(Sy)

2.V

8.hod

MAO

S2

 

odpadá

 

(Sl)

3.B

7.hod

ZSV

 

(19)

přesun <<

Hašek Václav

z 9.hod

 

7.hod

DVK

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.12. (Pá) 1.hod

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

3.D

6.hod

DVK

   

odpadá

 

(Sy)

3.S

6.hod

DVK

   

odpadá

 

(Sy)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři