Suplování:   Středa 15.1.2020

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hacsiová Iveta

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

       

Němcová Vanda

-

-

..

Kv

Kv

Kv

-

             

Sýkorová Natalie

-

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

-

..

           

Tasoulasová Věra

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Tělecká Monika

-

-

-

He

Hl

-

-

..

..

..

       

Tylínek Petr

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Externí vyučující

2.hod

supl. (Sy)

DVK

2.B

(29)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Sy)

DVK

2.B

(29)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Sy)

DVK

2.S+

(28)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Sy)

DVK

1.B

(16)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Sy)

DVK

3.S+

(31)

 

Helekalová Eva

4.hod

supl. (Tě)

VPP

4.S

(52)

 

Hlochová Dana

5.hod

supl. (Tě)

PMP

3.D+

(31)

 

Matre Křížová Kristina

4.hod

spojeno (Nm)

PRAR

1.S

(40)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Nm)

PRAR

1.S

(40)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Nm)

PRAR

1.S

(40)

 

Pastuchová Marie

9.hod

přesun >>

ZEK

1.S+

 

na 22.1. 10.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.B

5.hod

DVK

 

(16)

supluje

Externí vyučující

(Sy)

1.D

8.hod

DVK

   

odpadá

 

(Sy)

 

9.hod

ZEK

   

přesun >>

 

na 22.1. (St) 10.hod

1.S

4.hod

PRAR

 

(40)

spojí

Matre Křížová Kristina

(Nm)

 

5.hod

PRAR

 

(40)

spojí

Matre Křížová Kristina

(Nm)

 

6.hod

PRAR

 

(40)

spojí

Matre Křížová Kristina

(Nm)

 

8.hod

DVK

   

odpadá

 

(Sy)

 

9.hod

ZEK

   

přesun >>

 

na 22.1. (St) 10.hod

2.B

2.hod

DVK

 

(29)

supluje

Externí vyučující

(Sy)

 

3.hod

DVK

 

(29)

supluje

Externí vyučující

(Sy)

2.D

4.hod

DVK

 

(28)

supluje

Externí vyučující

(Sy)

2.S

4.hod

DVK

 

(28)

supluje

Externí vyučující

(Sy)

 

9.hod

FS

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

10.hod

FS

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

3.A

8.hod

TEC

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

3.B

5.hod

PMP

 

(31)

supluje

Hlochová Dana

(Tě)

3.D

5.hod

PMP

 

(31)

supluje

Hlochová Dana

(Tě)

 

6.hod

DVK

 

(31)

supluje

Externí vyučující

(Sy)

3.S

6.hod

DVK

 

(31)

supluje

Externí vyučující

(Sy)

4.B

9.hod

EKO

   

odpadá

 

(Tě)

 

10.hod

EKO

   

odpadá

 

(Tě)

4.D

9.hod

EKO

   

odpadá

 

(Tě)

 

10.hod

EKO

   

odpadá

 

(Tě)

4.S

4.hod

VPP

 

(52)

supluje

Helekalová Eva

(Tě)

 

8.hod

ObM

   

odpadá

 

(Tě)

 

 

Suplování:   Čtvrtek 16.1.2020

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3.D

               

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

jiný

 

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hacsiová Iveta

Fi

Fi

Fi

Fi

Fi

Fi

-

..

..

-

       

Němcová Vanda

-

Tr

Tr

Po

Po

-

-

             

Sýkorová Natalie

-

Ka

..

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ka

Ka

           

Tělecká Monika

..

..

..

..

..

Tr

-

-

-

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Externí vyučující

4.hod

supl. (Sy)

DVK

2.S+

(28)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Sy)

DVK

4.S+

(29)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Sy)

DVK

4.S+

(29)

 

Fischerová Eva

1.hod

spojeno (Ha)

PRM

3.B (PR 1)

(D2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ha)

PRM

3.B (PR 1)

(D2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ha)

PRM

3.B (PR 1)

(D2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ha)

PRM

3.B (PR 1)

(D2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ha)

PRM

3.B (PR 1)

(D2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ha)

PRM

3.B (PR 1)

(D2)

 

Kacetlová Miroslava

2.hod

supl. (Sy)

DVK

1.B

(16)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Sy)

DVK

1.S+

(31)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Sy)

DVK

3.S+

(28)

 

Pokorná Eliška

4.hod

spojeno (Nm)

VYP

2.B (S1)

(40)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Nm)

VYP

2.B (S1)

(40)

 

Tauerová Šárka

2.hod

spojeno (Nm)

VYP

2.B (S1)

(40)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Nm)

VYP

2.B (S1)

(40)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Tě)

MD

3.S

(51)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.B

2.hod

DVK

 

(16)

supluje

Kacetlová Miroslava

(Sy)

1.D

7.hod

DVK

 

(31)

supluje

Kacetlová Miroslava

(Sy)

1.S

7.hod

DVK

 

(31)

supluje

Kacetlová Miroslava

(Sy)

1.V

1.hod

CJII

S2

 

odpadá

 

(Tě)

 

2.hod

CJII

S2

 

odpadá

 

(Tě)

 

3.hod

CJII

S1

 

odpadá

 

(Tě)

 

4.hod

CJII

S1

 

odpadá

 

(Tě)

2.B

2.hod

VYP

S1

(40)

spojí

Tauerová Šárka

(Nm)

 

3.hod

VYP

S1

(40)

spojí

Tauerová Šárka

(Nm)

 

4.hod

VYP

S1

(40)

spojí

Pokorná Eliška

(Nm)

 

5.hod

VYP

S1

(40)

spojí

Pokorná Eliška

(Nm)

2.D

4.hod

DVK

 

(28)

supluje

Externí vyučující

(Sy)

2.S

4.hod

DVK

 

(28)

supluje

Externí vyučující

(Sy)

 

9.hod

FP

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

3.B

1.hod

PRM

PR 1

(D2)

spojí

Fischerová Eva

(Ha)

 

2.hod

PRM

PR 1

(D2)

spojí

Fischerová Eva

(Ha)

 

3.hod

PRM

PR 1

(D2)

spojí

Fischerová Eva

(Ha)

 

4.hod

PRM

PR 1

(D2)

spojí

Fischerová Eva

(Ha)

 

5.hod

PRM

PR 1

(D2)

spojí

Fischerová Eva

(Ha)

 

6.hod

PRM

PR 1

(D2)

spojí

Fischerová Eva

(Ha)

 

8.hod

PMP

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

3.D

8.hod

DVK

 

(28)

supluje

Kacetlová Miroslava

(Sy)

3.S

6.hod

MD

 

(51)

supluje

Tauerová Šárka

(Tě)

 

8.hod

DVK

 

(28)

supluje

Kacetlová Miroslava

(Sy)

4.D

5.hod

DVK

 

(29)

supluje

Externí vyučující

(Sy)

 

6.hod

DVK

 

(29)

supluje

Externí vyučující

(Sy)

4.S

5.hod

DVK

 

(29)

supluje

Externí vyučující

(Sy)

 

6.hod

DVK

 

(29)

supluje

Externí vyučující

(Sy)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři